Film & TV

Jahr Produktion Titel Regie
2016 HR - Hessischer Rundfunk TATORT Frankfurt - Das Gesicht in der Wand Andy Fetscher
2016 FH-Medien Salzburg Das schwarze Fieber Michael Winiecki
2015 Musikvideo für "Ryotts" "No Mercy" Michael Winiecki
2015 ARD Tatort München - Mir san jetz da wo's weh tut Max Färberböck
2015 ZDF / ORF SOKO Kitzbühel - Der schönste Tag Mike Zens
2015 ZDF / ORF SOKO Donau - Fehlzündung Holger Barthel
2015 Kinofilm Lou Andreas-Salomé - Wie ich Dich liebe, Rätselleben Cordula Kablitz-Post
2015 ZDF Die Rosenheim Cops - Pils Kills Holger Barthel
2015 Provinz Film / Bavaria Hannahs schlafende Hunde (Kino) Andreas Gruber
2015 Nova Film / ARD Lonely Emma - Besuch für Emma Ingo Rasper
2014 X-FILME – SAT1 Hangover in Highheels Sven Bohse
2014 Magic Flight Film Der Metzger muss nachsitzen Andreas Herzog
2014 Rich & Famous Film Käthe Kruse Franziska Buch
2014 Schlegel Produktion The pissed off Volunteer Marc Schlegel
2014 Etienne Heimann Produktion Rhein-Lahn Krimi "Bauernopfer" Adrian Müller
2014 Disney Channel Binny und der Geist Andy Fetscher
2013 Filmhochschule Darmstadt Nina - Im Dunkel der Erinnerung Marc Göbel
2013 ORF/ZDF SOKO Donau/Wien - Im Schatten der Macht  Manuel Hendry 
2013 RTL Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die kleine Prinzessin Nico Zavelberg 
2013 ZDF Inga Lindström - Feuer unterm Dach Udo Witte
2013 ZDF Inga Lindström - Herz aus Eis Martin Gies
2012 Canal plus/ZDF/ORF u.a. BORGIA Metin Huseyin
2012 ORF/SWR Die Auslöschung Nikolaus Leytner
2012 STARMEDIA Moskau
(Russisches Fernsehen)
SMERSH - Operation Fuchshöhle
Spies must die
Aleksandr B.Daruga
2012 ZDF Die Bergretter Dirk Pientka
2012 ZDF Der Landarzt Hartwig van der Neut
2012 ORF/ZDF SOKO Kitzbühel Martin Kinkel
2012 ORF Schlawiner Paul Harather
2012 ORF Cop Stories Paul Harather
2012 Kino TABU – Es ist die Seele ein Fremdes auf Erden     Christoph Stark
2012 ZDF Herzflimmern David Carreras
2011 ARD/Degeto Die lange Welle hinterm Kiel (Pavel Kohout) Nikolaus Leytner
2011 Filmakademie Wien Das Begräbnis des Harald Kramer   Marc Schlegel
2011 Filmakademie Baden Württemberg     Fragmente Friederike Fiek
2010 ARD/ORF Bauernopfer Wolfgang Murnberger
2010 StudentInnenfilm Der Amtsweg Mona Linder
2009 ZDF/ORF SOKO Donau - Wien Erhard Riedlsperger
2009 ARD/ORF Der Winzerkönig Michael Riebl/Claudia Jüptner
2009 ORF Schnell ermittelt Michael Riebl
2008 Phoenix Film Unser Charly Monika Zinnenberg
2008 Dor Film West Liebe und andere Delikatessen Matthias Tiefenbacher
2008 MR-Film Schnell ermittelt Michael Riebl
2008 Dor Film Wien Vier Frauen und ein Todesfall (3 Folgen) Walter Bannert
2008 Bavaria Film Rosenheim Cops Bodo Schwarz
2008 Lisa Film Wien Der Nikolaus im Haus Gabi Kubach
2007 Mona Film Wien Weißblaue Geschichten Prof. Peter Weck
2007 Lisa Film Wien Das jüngste Gericht Urs Egger
2007 Satel-Film Wien Tatort Fabian Eder
2006 Epo-Film Wien (Kino) Der geköpfte Hahn Radu Gabrea & Marijan Vajda
2006 Bavaria Film München Inga Lindström - Wolken über Somarholm      Karola Meeder
2006 Dor Film Wien 4 Frauen & 1 Todesfall (6 Folgen) Wolfgang Murnberger,
Claudia Jüptner
2005 Satel Film Wien Soko Donau - Wien Peter Fratzscher
2005 Epo-Film Wien (Kino) Klimt Raoul Ruiz
2005 Lea-Film Zürich Wer war Kafka? Richard Dindo
2005 Lisa Film Wien Lauras Wunschzettel Gabi Kubach
2005 Monaco Film Hamburg Der Ermittler Michael Mackenroth
2004 Dor Film Wien 4 Frauen & 1 Todesfall (4 Folgen) Harald Sicheritz,
Wolfgang Murnberger
2003 Telefilm Saarbrücken Sterne leuchten auch am Tag Roland Suso Richter
2003 Mungo Film Wien Kommissar Rex Michi Riebel
2002 Letterbox Hamburg Die Rosenstraße Margarethe v. Trotta
2002 Opal Film Berlin Die Küstenwache Elmar Gehlen
2001 Mungo Film Wien Kommissar Rex Michi Riebel
2001 Mungo Film Wien Soko Kitzbühel Stefan Klisch
2001 Team Film Wien Polt muss weinen Julian Pölsler
2001      Team Film Wien Blumen für Polt Julian Pölsler
2000 RTL Großstadtträume Ulrike Hamacher
2000 SAT 1 Für alle Fälle Stefanie Karin Hercher
2000 Kunkel Film München Dilemma Jörg Schnittger
1997-2001     Nova Film Berlin Tierarzt Dr. Engel (19 Folgen) Werner Masten
1999 Epo Film Wien Hart im Nehmen Peter Patzak
1999 Dor Film Wien Verhaftung d. J.N.Nestroy Dieter Berner
1998 ARD Marienhof Carl Lang
1998 Filmakademie Wien Aus.Liebe. Sabine Derflinger
1997 SWF - Baden Baden School's out Achim Bornhak
1997 Wega Film Wien (Kino) Die Schuld der Liebe Andreas Gruber
1997 Filmhochschule Zürich Ach Du Susanne Hofer
1996 Thalia Film Wien Azzurro David Rühm
1996 Neue Studio Film Wien Crazy Moon Peter Patzak
1996 Filmakademie Wien Das Hotel Heinrich Schlottmann
1996 Helbos Film München Wildbach Stefan Klisch
1996 Mungo Film Wien Kommissar Rex Wolfgang Dickmann
1996 FWF Film München Maya Volker Maria Arendt
1995 Thalia Film Wien Der Wald Hartmut Griesmayr
1995 Crime-TV München Der Soldatenmord von Lebach Frank Strecker
1995 NDF München Alle meine Töchter Claus Peter Witt
1995 NDF München Katrin ist die Beste Frank Strecker
1994 Kino The Art of Rememberance
(Spieldoku über Simon Wiesenthal)
Johanna Heer
Werner Schmiedel
1994 Alexander Film München Der Bulle von Tölz Walter Bannert
1994 Neue Studio Film Wien 1945 Peter Patzak
1994 Thalia Film Wien Die Angst vor der Idylle Götz Spielmann
1994 Prisma Film Wien (Kino) Albrechts Flügel John Jost
1994 Jost Hering Film Berlin Nah am Wasser Marc Ottiker
1993 Knöpfl Film München (Kino)      Brigitta (Adalbert Stifter) Dagmar Knöpfel
1992 Kujat Film München Das wüste Land Günter Kujat
1992 Casamedia Film Linz Outre Mér Günter Kaser